3. Kreisklasse - Unsere Spiele

Die SteuerberaterAkropolisSport ReeseLeiber

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.08.2022 11:00

Haarener SC 9er zg.

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

13.08.2022 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

TSV Wallenhorst III 9er

3:4

21.08.2022 12:00

SV Hesepe-Sögeln II

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

5:2

27.08.2022 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

SC Epe-Malgarten II

1:4

04.09.2022 13:00

Hunteburger SV II

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

4:1

10.09.2022 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

SuS Vehrte II

1:7

16.09.2022 19:30

TUS Engter III

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

3:1

24.09.2022 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

FC SW Kalkriese IV

7:2

02.10.2022 12:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

SV Türkgücü Bramsche

3:7

09.10.2022 12:45

SC Achmer II

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

5:0

15.10.2022 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

SVC Belm-Powe III

3:1

22.10.2022 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

Haarener SC 9er zg.

19.03.2023 11:00

TSV Wallenhorst III 9er

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

30.03.2023 19:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

SV Hesepe-Sögeln II

02.04.2023 13:00

SC Epe-Malgarten II

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

15.04.2023 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

Hunteburger SV II

23.04.2023 12:30

SuS Vehrte II

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

29.04.2023 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

TUS Engter III

07.05.2023 11:00

FC SW Kalkriese IV

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Türkgücü Bramsche

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

20.05.2023 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

SC Achmer II

04.06.2023 12:30

SVC Belm-Powe III

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

Apotheke Am MarktAllianz Lutz CajeGrabmale TschörtnerDavid & Brickwedde

Nächstes Spiel

19.03.2023 11:00

TSV Wallenhorst III 9er

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

Letztes Spiel

15.10.2022 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

3

SVC Belm-Powe III

1

Login

Tabelle 3. Kreisklasse

1. SV Hesepe-Sögeln II

24

2. SC Epe-Malgarten II

21

3. SV Türkgücü Bramsc.

20

4. SC Achmer II

19

5. Hunteburger SV II

18

6. SuS Vehrte II

18

7. FC SW Kalkriese IV

16

8. TUS Engter III

14

9. SVC Belm-Powe III

9

10. TSV Wallenhorst II.

7

11. 1.FCR 09 Bramsche .

6

12. Haarener SC 9er zg.

0

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 131

Gestern Online: 587

Diesen Monat: 22901

Letzter Monat: 29952

Total: 2089303