Spielstätten

Hellmann Poultry GmbH & Co. KGWinkelmann ReisenAllianz Lutz CajeFoto Meyer

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 1, Rasen, Jahnstrasse 17, 49565 Bramsche

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 2, Kunstrasen, Jahnstrasse 17, 49565 Bramsche

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 3, Rasen, Jahnstrasse 17, 49565 Bramsche

Sportplatz Rieste, von-Pallandt-Straße 1 1, 49597 Rieste

Halle "VHS Gartenstadt", Jägerstrasse 23, 49565 Bramsche

Halle "Im Sande", Rijswijker 10, 49565 Bramsche

Halle "Greselius Gymnasium", Malgartener Straße 52, 49565 Bramsche

Halle "Realschule oben", Malgartener Straße 58, 49565 Bramsche

TeamSports 2Auf der HeideWSO Sicherheitsdienst GmbHIntercup

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TSV Wallenhorst II

1

1. FCR 09 Bramsche

6

2. Herren

FC SW Kalkriese II

2

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

0

3. Herren

SUS Vehrte III

2

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

3

B2 Jugend

FCR Bramsche II

8

JSG Voltlage/Halverde 9-ner

1

C2 Jugend

TUS Bersenbrück II U15

2

JSG Bramsche/Kalkriese

3

C-Maedchen

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

4

SC Schölerberg 7ner

2

E1 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E1

7

BW Hollage E1

3

E2 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E2

3

SC Rieste E1

4

E3 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E3

2

JSG Merzen/Schlichthorst E 2

7

E4 Jugend

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst E3

7

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E4

5

E5 Jugend

SV Quitt Ankum E4

5

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E5

11

F1 Jugend U9 A

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-9 A

JSG Belm/Vehrte U9 I

F2 Jugend U9 B

TUS Bersenbrück B U9 F1

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-9 B

G1 Jugend U7

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-7 A

TuS Engter U7

1. Damen

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln 9er

2

SG Bramsche-Rieste 9er

0

Kommende Spiele

23.08.2018

17:30

TUS Eintra.

E3

24.08.2018

17:00

JSG Wimmer.

E4

19:30

SC Rieste .

H2

19:30

A1

SV Quitt A.

25.08.2018

10:00

E3

TuS Engter.

12:00

U9-B

TUS Eintra.

12:00

E5

SC Rieste .

13:00

JSG Belm/V.

E1

14:00

Olympia La.

C1

14:30

SV Quitt A.

E2

15:00

C2

JSG Ketten.

16:00

SV Brake.

B1

16:00

JSG Bohmte.

B2

26.08.2018

12:30

H3

TUS Engter.

15:00

SV DJK Sch.

1.Herren

29.08.2018

19:30

H2

TUS Engter.

31.08.2018

17:00

SV Alfhaus.

E2

19:30

SC Epe-Mal.

1.Herren

01.09.2018

10:00

JSG Lechti.

U9-A

11:00

JSG Lechti.

E1

11:00

FC SW Kalk.

U7-A

11:00

E4

JSG Belm/V.

12:00

U9-B

SV Eintr. .

15:00

C2

JSG Epe/He.

16:00

B1

SV Hansa F.

16:00

B2

JSG OS-Nor.

16:30

JSG Steinf.

A1

02.09.2018

12:00

C1

Osnabrücke.

12:45

FC Bissend.

H3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 343

Gestern Online: 1110

Diesen Monat: 20469

Letzter Monat: 27192

Total: 486468