Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08.2023 18:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
1:1 |
|||
19.08.2023 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
SC Melle 03 |
5:2 |
|||
19.08.2023 15:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
Osnabrücker SC |
1:2 |
|||
19.08.2023 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
SV Bad Laer |
2:2 |
|||
25.08.2023 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
0:3 |
|||
26.08.2023 16:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
4:4 |
|||
26.08.2023 16:30 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
5:2 |
|||
26.08.2023 18:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
5:0 |
|||
27.08.2023 12:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
1:5 |
|||
02.09.2023 13:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
Osnabrücker SC |
2:3 |
|||
02.09.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
5:0 |
|||
02.09.2023 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
VfR Voxtrup |
2:4 |
|||
02.09.2023 16:30 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
SV Bad Laer |
1:1 |
|||
06.09.2023 20:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
3:3 |
|||
08.09.2023 18:30 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
2:0 |
|||
09.09.2023 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
1:1 |
|||
09.09.2023 18:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
9:0 |
|||
12.09.2023 18:15 |
VfR Voxtrup |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
2:1 |
|||
13.09.2023 18:30 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
2:0 |
|||
15.09.2023 18:30 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
Osnabrücker SC |
0:0 |
|||
15.09.2023 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
1:4 |
|||
16.09.2023 13:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
SC Melle 03 |
1:4 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
SV Bad Laer |
0:9 |
|||
16.09.2023 16:30 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
VfR Voxtrup |
1:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:30 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
1:0 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
2:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
5:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 12:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
6:5 |
|||
29.09.2023 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
2:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
3:7 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
VfR Voxtrup |
3:1 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
SV Bad Laer |
0:2 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:30 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
1:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:30 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
SC Melle 03 |
4:5 |
|||
04.10.2023 19:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
1:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
2:2 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
5:0 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:30 |
VfR Voxtrup |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
1:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
Osnabrücker SC |
2:2 |
|||
13.10.2023 19:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
4:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
7:0 |
|||
27.10.2023 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
2:3 |
|||
28.10.2023 13:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
3:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
2:1 |
|||
28.10.2023 16:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
VfR Voxtrup |
1:2 |
|||
01.11.2023 19:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
SC Melle 03 |
6:2 |
|||
04.11.2023 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
Osnabrücker SC |
3:3 |
|||
04.11.2023 15:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
04.11.2023 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
2:1 |
|||
04.11.2023 16:30 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
1:3 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
10:1 |
|||
10.11.2023 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
3:4 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
0:3 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
2:2 |
|||
13.11.2023 19:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
3:1 |
|||
16.11.2023 19:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
VfR Voxtrup |
3:1 |
|||
18.11.2023 12:00 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
5:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 15:30 |
VfR Voxtrup |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
4:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
2:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
4:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
3:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
1:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
3:3 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:30 |
Osnabrücker SC |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
1:0 |
|||
11.03.2024 18:15 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
2:4 |
|||
15.03.2024 18:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
4:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
4:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
1:5 |
|||
23.03.2024 12:00 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
|
|||
27.03.2024 19:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
SC Melle 03 |
|
|||
05.04.2024 18:30 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
|
|||
05.04.2024 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
Osnabrücker SC |
|
|||
06.04.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
SC Melle 03 |
|
|||
06.04.2024 15:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
|
|||
06.04.2024 16:30 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
06.04.2024 16:30 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
13.04.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
SV Bad Laer |
Osnabrücker SC |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:30 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
14.04.2024 12:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
|
|||
17.04.2024 19:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
19.04.2024 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
20.04.2024 13:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
20.04.2024 16:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
SC Melle 03 |
|
|||
20.04.2024 16:30 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
20.04.2024 16:30 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
|
|||
25.04.2024 19:30 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
|
|||
27.04.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
|
|||
27.04.2024 15:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
|
|||
27.04.2024 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
27.04.2024 16:30 |
VfR Voxtrup |
Osnabrücker SC |
|
|||
27.04.2024 16:30 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
|
|||
28.04.2024 12:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
03.05.2024 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
SC Melle 03 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
|
|||
04.05.2024 16:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
04.05.2024 16:30 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 16:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
|
|||
04.05.2024 18:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
11.05.2024 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
Osnabrücker SC |
|
|||
11.05.2024 16:00 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
11.05.2024 16:30 |
VfR Voxtrup |
SC Melle 03 |
|
|||
16.05.2024 19:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
|
|||
18.05.2024 13:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
|
|||
24.05.2024 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
25.05.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
|
|||
25.05.2024 16:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
|
|||
25.05.2024 16:30 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
|
|||
25.05.2024 18:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
|
|||
26.05.2024 14:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
01.06.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
01.06.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
|
|||
01.06.2024 15:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
01.06.2024 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
SC Melle 03 |
|
|||
01.06.2024 16:00 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
Osnabrücker SC |
|
|||
05.06.2024 19:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
07.06.2024 19:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
08.06.2024 16:00 |
Osnabrücker SC |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
|
|||
08.06.2024 16:30 |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
08.06.2024 16:30 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
|
|||
08.06.2024 18:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
|
|||
09.06.2024 12:30 |
SC Melle 03 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
|
|||
15.06.2024 13:30 |
JSG Gesmold/Wellingh. |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
15.06.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
Osnabrücker SC |
|
|||
15.06.2024 15:30 |
JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
TuS Eintracht Rulle |
|
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
15.06.2024 16:30 |
JSG Rot-Weiß Nord |
SC Melle 03 |
|