1.Damen - Alle Spiele

LeiberFoto KrögerBFT NeumannBendig

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 18:15

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

VFB Schinkel

9:0

13.09.2020 10:00

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

SG Bramsche-Rieste

1:5

13.09.2020 13:00

TUS Engter 9er

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

2:1

18.09.2020 19:00

SV Hunteburg

VFB Schinkel

7:1

18.09.2020 19:30

TUS Bad Essen 9er

TUS Engter 9er

0:3

25.09.2020 19:30

SV Hunteburg

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

1:1

26.09.2020 17:00

VFB Schinkel

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

0:8

27.09.2020 13:00

TUS Engter 9er

SG Bramsche-Rieste

0:6

30.09.2020 19:30

SG Bramsche-Rieste

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

0:11

01.10.2020 19:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

6:0

02.10.2020 19:30

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

SV Hunteburg

0:1

02.10.2020 19:30

TUS Bad Essen 9er

VFB Schinkel

9:2

04.10.2020 10:30

SG Bramsche-Rieste

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

4:1

05.10.2020 19:30

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

TUS Bad Essen 9er

4:1

07.10.2020 19:30

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

TUS Bad Essen 9er

1:0

14.10.2020 19:15

SV Hunteburg

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

0:10

18.10.2020 10:00

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

1:1

20.10.2020 19:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

TUS Engter 9er

15:0

21.10.2020 19:30

TUS Bad Essen 9er

SV Hunteburg

2:4

23.10.2020 19:30

SV Hunteburg

TUS Engter 9er

1:0

24.10.2020 18:15

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

3:3

25.10.2020 14:00

VFB Schinkel

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

1:4

26.02.2021 19:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

TUS Bad Essen 9er

27.02.2021 16:30

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

28.02.2021 11:00

VFB Schinkel

SG Bramsche-Rieste

28.02.2021 13:00

TUS Engter 9er

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

05.03.2021 19:30

SV Hunteburg

SG Bramsche-Rieste

05.03.2021 19:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

VFB Schinkel

07.03.2021 10:00

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

07.03.2021 13:00

TUS Engter 9er

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

12.03.2021 19:30

TUS Bad Essen 9er

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

13.03.2021 16:30

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

13.03.2021 18:15

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

SV Hunteburg

14.03.2021 11:00

VFB Schinkel

TUS Engter 9er

19.03.2021 19:30

TUS Bad Essen 9er

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

20.03.2021 16:30

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

TUS Engter 9er

21.03.2021 10:30

SG Bramsche-Rieste

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

21.03.2021 11:00

VFB Schinkel

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

24.03.2021 19:00

TUS Bad Essen 9er

SG Bramsche-Rieste

26.03.2021 19:30

SV Hunteburg

VFB Schinkel

26.03.2021 19:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

SG Bramsche-Rieste

27.03.2021 18:15

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

28.03.2021 13:00

TUS Engter 9er

TUS Bad Essen 9er

03.04.2021 16:00

SG Bramsche-Rieste

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

09.04.2021 19:30

TUS Bad Essen 9er

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

10.04.2021 16:30

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

VFB Schinkel

11.04.2021 10:00

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

SV Hunteburg

11.04.2021 10:30

SG Bramsche-Rieste

TUS Engter 9er

16.04.2021 19:30

SV Hunteburg

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

16.04.2021 19:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

17.04.2021 18:15

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

SG Bramsche-Rieste

18.04.2021 11:00

VFB Schinkel

TUS Bad Essen 9er

23.04.2021 19:30

TUS Bad Essen 9er

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

23.04.2021 19:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

SV Hunteburg

25.04.2021 10:00

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

TUS Engter 9er

25.04.2021 10:30

SG Bramsche-Rieste

VFB Schinkel

30.04.2021 19:30

SV Hunteburg

TUS Bad Essen 9er

01.05.2021 16:30

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

SG Bramsche-Rieste

01.05.2021 18:15

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

02.05.2021 13:00

TUS Engter 9er

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

07.05.2021 19:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

09.05.2021 10:00

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

VFB Schinkel

09.05.2021 10:30

SG Bramsche-Rieste

TUS Bad Essen 9er

09.05.2021 13:00

TUS Engter 9er

SV Hunteburg

15.05.2021 16:30

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

15.05.2021 18:15

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

TUS Engter 9er

16.05.2021 11:00

VFB Schinkel

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

16.05.2021 13:00

SG Bramsche-Rieste

SV Hunteburg

28.05.2021 19:30

SV Hunteburg

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

28.05.2021 19:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln

30.05.2021 10:00

Osnabrücker SC III 9er

TUS Bad Essen 9er

30.05.2021 13:00

TUS Engter 9er

VFB Schinkel

Apotheke Am MarktEdeka KuhlmannDavid & Brickwedde

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

28.02.2021 11:00

VFB Schinkel

SG Bramsche-Rieste

Letztes Spiel

04.10.2020 10:30

SG Bramsche-Rieste

4

SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf II

1

Login

Tabelle 1.Damen

1. TSG 07 Burg Gretes.

13

2. SV Hunteburg

13

3. SG Bramsche-Rieste

9

4. SG Bohmte/Ostercap.

8

5. SG Alfhausen/Hesep.

6

6. TUS Engter 9er

6

7. Osnabrücker SC III.

5

8. TUS Bad Essen 9er

3

9. VFB Schinkel

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 772

Gestern Online: 939

Diesen Monat: 4473

Letzter Monat: 27350

Total: 1367542