Registrierung

LeiberWinkelmann ReisenHellmann Poultry GmbH & Co. KGTeamSports 2WSO Sicherheitsdienst GmbH

Bitte geben Sie hier Ihre Daten an.

Hellmann Poultry GmbH & Co. KGWSO Sicherheitsdienst GmbHTeamSports 2Winkelmann ReisenAllianz Versicherung

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

1. FCR 09 Bramsche

4

TSV Wallenhorst II

3

2. Herren

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

2

SC Rieste II

1

3. Herren

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III

1

G-W Schwagstorf III

2

A1 Jugend

SC Melle

2

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

0

B1 Jugend

FCR Bramsche

3

SV Bad Bentheim

2

B2 Jugend

SV Rasensport

3

FCR Bramsche II

3

C1 Jugend

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

3

1.FC 09 Bramsche

0

C2 Jugend

1.FC 09 Bramsche II

2

VfR Voxtrup II.

1

C-Maedchen

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

4

SC Schölerberg 7ner

2

D1 Jugend

JSG Hollenstede/ Fürstenau/ Schwagstorf I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

D2 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche 2

3

JSG Belm/Vehrte 2

0

D3 Jugend

TuS Eintracht Rulle 2

2

1.FCR 09 Bramsche 3

6

E1 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E 1

JSG Georgsmarienhütte E1

E2 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E 2

20

SC Rieste E 2

1

E3 Jugend

BW Hollage E 3

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E 3

E4 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E 4

2

SV Quitt Ankum E 2

10

E5 Jugend

TuS Engter E 2

5

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E 5

4

F1 Jugend U9 A

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-9 A

JSG Kalkriese/Bramsche FII B U9

F2 Jugend U9 B

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-9 B

JSG Epe/Hesepe U9

F3 Jugend U8 A

1.FC 09 Bramsche U-8 A

TUS Eintracht Rulle U8F1

F4 Jugend U8 B

JSG Achmer/Ueffeln

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-8 B

1. Damen

SG Bramsche-Rieste 9er

1

SV Kettenkamp

5

Kommende Spiele

25.04.2018

18:00

E5

TUS Bad Es.

19:00

C1

JSG Nieder.

19:30

FC Talge I.

H3

26.04.2018

17:30

E4

1.FCR 09 B.

17:30

1.FCR 09 B.

E2

19:30

SG Steinfe.

A1

27.04.2018

17:00

JSG Merzen.

E5

19:00

B1

SV Olympia.

28.04.2018

10:00

E3

JSG Osterc.

11:00

JSG Kl.Oes.

E1

11:00

SF Lechtin.

U9-B

13:00

TUS Bersen.

1.FCR 09 B.

13:00

D1

SC Melle I.

13:00

TUS Bersen.

E2

14:00

B2

Blau Weiss.

15:00

C1

VFL Osnabr.

15:00

Blau Weiss.

C2

16:00

SV Grafeld.

1. Damen

16:30

VfR Voxtru.

A1

29.04.2018

15:00

SG Osterca.

1.Herren

01.05.2018

13:00

STV Wilhel.

B1

02.05.2018

17:00

JSG Merzen.

U8-B

04.05.2018

16:00

SV Eintr. .

U8-B

19:30

A1

JSG Glane/.

05.05.2018

11:00

SC Rieste .

U9-B

11:00

SF Lechtin.

U8-A

11:00

TuS Eintra.

U9-A

11:00

JSG Belm/V.

E5

11:00

TSG 07 Bur.

D1

12:00

E1

SPVG Gaste.

13:00

SC Rieste .

1.FCR 09 B.

13:00

JSG Osterc.

B2

13:00

SC Rieste .

E4

15:00

C2

JSG Heller.

16:00

VFL Oldenb.

B1

06.05.2018

10:30

1. Damen

FC Talge 9.

12:30

H3

FC Talge I.

12:45

TV 01 Bohm.

H2

15:00

SV Eintr. .

1.Herren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 304
Gestern Online: 448
Diesen Monat: 11806
Letzter Monat: 12907
Total: 400383