C-Maedchen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2015 11:00

JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner

SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 7ner

4:0

05.09.2015 11:30

SC Schölerberg 7ner

Hunteburger SV 7er

0:11

05.09.2015 13:30

SC Achmer7ner

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln 2 7ner

0:16

05.09.2015 14:15

SV Harderberg 7ner

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 7ner

3:8

11.09.2015 17:00

Hunteburger SV 7er

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

7:0

12.09.2015 14:00

SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 7ner

SC Schölerberg 7ner

5:2

14.09.2015 18:00

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 7ner

SC Achmer7ner

7:0

16.09.2015 17:30

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln 2 7ner

JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner

5:6

18.09.2015 18:30

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 7ner

1:5

19.09.2015 11:30

SC Schölerberg 7ner

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln 2 7ner

0:1

21.09.2015 17:30

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln 2 7ner

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

8:1

21.09.2015 18:00

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 7ner

SC Schölerberg 7ner

5:2

21.09.2015 18:00

SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 7ner

Hunteburger SV 7er

0:6

25.09.2015 18:30

JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner

SC Achmer7ner

11:0

26.09.2015 11:30

SC Schölerberg 7ner

SV Harderberg 7ner

3:3

26.09.2015 13:00

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 7ner

1:5

30.09.2015 17:45

JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 7ner

3:4

01.10.2015 18:00

Hunteburger SV 7er

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln 2 7ner

5:3

02.10.2015 18:45

SC Achmer7ner

SV Harderberg 7ner

0:9

10.10.2015 13:30

SC Achmer7ner

SC Schölerberg 7ner

0:7

11.10.2015 11:00

SV Harderberg 7ner

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

5:2

12.10.2015 18:00

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 7ner

Hunteburger SV 7er

4:12

17.10.2015 13:00

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

SC Achmer7ner

3:1

19.10.2015 17:30

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln 2 7ner

SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 7ner

4:3

31.10.2015 14:00

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln 2 7ner

SV Harderberg 7ner

9:0

31.10.2015 14:00

SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 7ner

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 7ner

2:1

03.11.2015 17:30

JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner

SV Harderberg 7ner

7:0

07.11.2015 13:30

SC Achmer7ner

Hunteburger SV 7er

2:14

07.11.2015 14:00

JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

10:0

09.11.2015 18:00

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 7ner

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln 2 7ner

7:1

12.11.2015 18:00

Hunteburger SV 7er

JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner

9:3

14.11.2015 13:00

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

SC Schölerberg 7ner

4:2

14.11.2015 14:00

SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 7ner

SC Achmer7ner

4:0

16.11.2015 18:00

Hunteburger SV 7er

SV Harderberg 7ner

5:0

21.11.2015 12:30

JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner

SC Schölerberg 7ner

2:0

21.11.2015 14:15

SV Harderberg 7ner

SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 7ner

0:0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

14.11.2015 13:00

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

4

SC Schölerberg 7ner

2

Tabelle

1. Hunteburger SV 7er

24

2. JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner

18

3. SV Eintracht Neuen.

18

4. SG Alfhausen/ Hese.

15

5. SG Ostercappeln/Sc.

13

6. SV Harderberg 7ner

8

7. SG Rieste / Bramsc.

6

8. SC Schölerberg 7ner

4

9. SC Achmer7ner

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Rieste

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 3, Rasen

Sponsoren

Allianz Versicherung

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5
Heute Online: 325
Gestern Online: 404
Diesen Monat: 5879
Letzter Monat: 14707
Total: 343671