Sponsoren

Martini ApothekeWinkelmann ReisenAllianz Lutz CajeAkropolisEverding

Premium Sponsoren

Bramscher Gebäudereinigung

Bramscher Gebäudereinigung

Grabmale Tschörtner

Grabmale Tschörtner

Akropolis

Akropolis

BFT Neumann

BFT Neumann

Winkelmann Reisen

Winkelmann Reisen

Leiber

Leiber

Bendig

Bendig

Carsten Reese

Carsten Reese

Edeka Kuhlmann

Edeka Kuhlmann

Lesniks Küchen

Lesniks Küchen

Egbert Schwab

Egbert Schwab

WSO Sicherheitsdienst GmbH

WSO Sicherheitsdienst GmbH

Eiscafe De Fina

Everding

Everding

Foto Kröger

Foto Kröger

Manfred Van Alst

Floreal

Hellmann Poultry GmbH & Co. KG

Hellmann Poultry GmbH & Co. KG

Hirsch Apotheke

Hirsch Apotheke

David & Brickwedde

David & Brickwedde

Intercup

Intercup

Allianz Lutz Caje

Allianz Lutz Caje

Adelmobile Voltlage

Adelmobile Voltlage

Apotheke Am Markt

Apotheke Am Markt

Sostmann

Sport Reese

Sport Reese

Martini Apotheke

Martini Apotheke

Baumasch

Lesniks KüchenIntercupEdeka KuhlmannDavid & Brickwedde

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

4

SC Achmer

0

2. Herren

1.FCR 09 Bramsche II

5

Spvg. Fürstenau II

3

3. Herren

TUS Engter III 9er

5

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

4

A1 Jugend

SV Vikt.Gesmold

3

1.FCR 09 Bramsche A1

1

B1 Jugend

SC Melle 03 U17

2

1.FCR 09 Bramsche B1

1

B2 Jugend

VfB Schinkel

1

1.FCR 09 Bramsche II.

2

C1 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

0

JSG Glandorf/Schwege I

4

C2 Jugend

TUS Engter C1

14

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C2

0

D1 Jugend

JSG Neuenk./Merzen/Voltlage

5

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

0

D2 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche II

1

JSG Alfhausen/Rieste

2

E1 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E1

2

TuS Haste 01 E1 U11

5

E2 Jugend

BS Eversburg

9

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E2

2

F1 Jugend U9

Piesberger SV 1

1.FCR 09 Bramsche F1-U9

F2 Jugend U8

BW Schinkel II

1.FCR 09 Bramsche F2-U8

G1 Jugend U7

BW Schinkel

1.FCR 09 Bramsche G1-U7

G2 Jugend U6

TuS Engter U6

1.FCR 09 Bramsche G2-U6

1. Damen

SG Bramsche-Rieste

7

SG Grafeld-Berge II

2

Kommende Spiele

29.10.2021

19:30

SV Eintr. .

1.Herren

19:30

SV Eintr. .

2.Herren

30.10.2021

18:00

3.Herren

SC Achmer .

31.10.2021

10:30

Damen

SV Kettenk.

05.11.2021

19:30

JSG Osterc.

A1

06.11.2021

11:00

JSG Badber.

C2

13:00

D1

JSG Ketten.

14:30

TUS Bersen.

C1

15:00

JSG Mimmel.

D2

16:00

B1

JSG Lechti.

07.11.2021

10:30

B2

TuS Osnabr.

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 263

Gestern Online: 875

Diesen Monat: 24270

Letzter Monat: 29990

Total: 1661660