Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

BendigLEX TankstelleLesniks Küchen

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2022 15:00

VfL Osnabrück C2

SC Melle 03

4:1

27.08.2022 15:30

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

1:1

30.08.2022 18:30

SV Quitt Ankum C I

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

3:0

03.09.2022 14:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

VfL Osnabrück C2

1:4

03.09.2022 14:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

SV Bad Laer

2:2

03.09.2022 14:30

TUS Bersenbrück

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

0:6

03.09.2022 14:30

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

2:2

10.09.2022 14:30

SV Bad Laer

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

3:1

16.09.2022 18:30

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

VfL Osnabrück C2

0:7

17.09.2022 11:00

SV Quitt Ankum C I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

3:0

17.09.2022 13:30

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

1:2

17.09.2022 14:30

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

SC Melle 03

2:2

19.09.2022 17:30

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

TUS Bersenbrück

10:0

23.09.2022 19:00

SC Melle 03

SV Quitt Ankum C I

2:2

24.09.2022 14:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

SV Bad Laer

1:3

24.09.2022 14:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

TUS Bersenbrück

6:1

24.09.2022 17:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

1:1

25.09.2022 11:00

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

VfL Osnabrück C2

0:1

28.09.2022 18:30

TUS Bersenbrück

SV Quitt Ankum C I

0:5

01.10.2022 14:00

SC Melle 03

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

3:1

01.10.2022 14:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

VfL Osnabrück C2

0:3

01.10.2022 15:30

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

SV Bad Laer

5:1

08.10.2022 10:00

VfL Osnabrück C2

TUS Bersenbrück

12:0

08.10.2022 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum C I

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

2:2

08.10.2022 14:30

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

0:1

08.10.2022 15:30

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

SV Bad Laer

7:3

12.10.2022 19:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

SC Melle 03

1:3

15.10.2022 13:30

SV Bad Laer

TUS Bersenbrück

3:0

15.10.2022 14:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

2:7

15.10.2022 14:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

0:1

15.10.2022 15:30

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

VfL Osnabrück C2

2:4

29.10.2022 11:00

VfL Osnabrück C2

SV Bad Laer

11:1

31.10.2022 14:00

TUS Bersenbrück

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

1:5

02.11.2022 19:30

SV Bad Laer

SV Quitt Ankum C I

3:5

05.11.2022 11:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

1:2

05.11.2022 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum C I

VfL Osnabrück C2

2:2

05.11.2022 14:00

TUS Bersenbrück

SC Melle 03

0:7

05.11.2022 14:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

1:0

11.11.2022 18:30

SC Melle 03

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

3:0

12.11.2022 13:30

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

VfL Osnabrück C2

0:2

12.11.2022 14:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

TUS Bersenbrück

1:0

12.11.2022 14:30

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

SV Bad Laer

0:1

12.11.2022 15:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

2:3

17.11.2022 18:00

SV Quitt Ankum C I

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

4:1

19.11.2022 14:00

TUS Bersenbrück

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

1:3

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Bad Laer

SC Melle 03

0:1

19.11.2022 15:30

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

6:0

22.11.2022 19:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

1:4

26.11.2022 10:00

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

2:0

26.11.2022 14:00

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

1:0

10.12.2022 12:00

SC Melle 03

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

5:0

10.12.2022 16:15

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

SV Quitt Ankum C I

3:2

11.03.2023 12:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

SV Quitt Ankum C I

11.03.2023 15:45

SC Melle 03

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

18.03.2023 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum C I

SC Melle 03

18.03.2023 14:30

SV Bad Laer

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

18.03.2023 14:30

TUS Bersenbrück

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

18.03.2023 15:00

VfL Osnabrück C2

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

18.03.2023 15:30

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

23.03.2023 19:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

SV Quitt Ankum C I

23.03.2023 19:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

SV Bad Laer

24.03.2023 18:30

SC Melle 03

VfL Osnabrück C2

25.03.2023 14:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

25.03.2023 14:30

TUS Bersenbrück

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

15.04.2023 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum C I

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

15.04.2023 13:30

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

15.04.2023 14:30

SV Bad Laer

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

15.04.2023 15:00

VfL Osnabrück C2

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

15.04.2023 15:30

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

TUS Bersenbrück

20.04.2023 19:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

SV Quitt Ankum C I

21.04.2023 18:30

SC Melle 03

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

22.04.2023 14:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

22.04.2023 14:30

TUS Bersenbrück

SV Bad Laer

22.04.2023 15:30

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

29.04.2023 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum C I

TUS Bersenbrück

29.04.2023 13:30

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

SC Melle 03

29.04.2023 14:30

SV Bad Laer

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

29.04.2023 14:30

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

29.04.2023 15:00

VfL Osnabrück C2

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

06.05.2023 14:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

SC Melle 03

06.05.2023 14:30

SV Bad Laer

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

06.05.2023 14:30

TUS Bersenbrück

VfL Osnabrück C2

06.05.2023 15:30

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

SV Quitt Ankum C I

06.05.2023 17:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

11.05.2023 18:30

SV Bad Laer

VfL Osnabrück C2

12.05.2023 18:15

SC Melle 03

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

13.05.2023 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum C I

SV Bad Laer

13.05.2023 13:30

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

13.05.2023 14:30

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

13.05.2023 15:00

VfL Osnabrück C2

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

20.05.2023 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum C I

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

20.05.2023 14:30

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

TUS Bersenbrück

20.05.2023 14:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

SC Melle 03

20.05.2023 17:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

24.05.2023 19:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

VfL Osnabrück C2

02.06.2023 18:30

SC Melle 03

TUS Bersenbrück

03.06.2023 10:30

VfL Osnabrück C2

SV Quitt Ankum C I

03.06.2023 13:30

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

03.06.2023 14:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

03.06.2023 14:30

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

08.06.2023 19:00

SV Bad Laer

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

10.06.2023 14:30

TUS Bersenbrück

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

10.06.2023 14:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

10.06.2023 15:00

VfL Osnabrück C2

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

10.06.2023 15:30

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

SC Melle 03

16.06.2023 18:30

SC Melle 03

SV Bad Laer

17.06.2023 14:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Neuenk/Merz/Voltl 1

17.06.2023 14:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

17.06.2023 14:30

Blau-Weiss Hollage C1

SV Quitt Ankum C I

17.06.2023 17:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O C1

TUS Bersenbrück

LeiberSport ReeseApotheke Am MarktHirsch Apotheke

Nächstes Spiel

11.03.2023 15:45

SC Melle 03

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

Letztes Spiel

26.11.2022 10:00

JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen C1

2

1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

0

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. VfL Osnabrück C2

28

2. SC Melle 03

20

3. JSG Wallenhorst/Le.

19

4. SV Quitt Ankum C I

18

5. JSG Neuenk/Merz/Vo.

18

6. SV Bad Laer

13

7. 1.FCR 09 Bramsche C1

11

8. Blau-Weiss Hollage.

11

9. JSG Georgsmarienhü.

7

10. JSG Fürstenau/Schw.

3

11. TUS Bersenbrück

0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 184

Gestern Online: 587

Diesen Monat: 22954

Letzter Monat: 29952

Total: 2089356