Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08.2023 18:00 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
SV Bad Laer |
3:1 |
|||
18.08.2023 18:30 |
SC Melle |
VfR Voxtrup |
3:2 |
|||
19.08.2023 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
0:5 |
|||
19.08.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
1:3 |
|||
19.08.2023 15:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
2:1 |
|||
21.08.2023 18:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
4:0 |
|||
26.08.2023 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
SC Melle |
2:4 |
|||
26.08.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
0:7 |
|||
26.08.2023 14:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
3:0 |
|||
26.08.2023 15:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
SV Quitt Ankum |
0:6 |
|||
27.08.2023 11:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
0:1 |
|||
02.09.2023 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
SV Bad Laer |
5:1 |
|||
02.09.2023 14:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
1:3 |
|||
02.09.2023 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
0:2 |
|||
02.09.2023 15:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
1:4 |
|||
02.09.2023 15:30 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
2:2 |
|||
09.09.2023 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
9:1 |
|||
09.09.2023 13:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
3:4 |
|||
09.09.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
1:3 |
|||
09.09.2023 15:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
VfR Voxtrup |
0:7 |
|||
10.09.2023 11:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
SV Quitt Ankum |
2:1 |
|||
15.09.2023 18:30 |
SC Melle |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
2:0 |
|||
16.09.2023 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
9:2 |
|||
16.09.2023 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
6:0 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
SV Bad Laer |
2:0 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
1:1 |
|||
16.09.2023 15:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
1:5 |
|||
19.09.2023 18:30 |
SC Melle |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
3:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
SV Quitt Ankum |
5:0 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
SC Melle |
0:3 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
2:4 |
|||
23.09.2023 15:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
1:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 11:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
VfR Voxtrup |
0:2 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
4:1 |
|||
29.09.2023 18:30 |
SC Melle |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
0:4 |
|||
30.09.2023 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
2:1 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
1:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
1:2 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
4:1 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
SV Bad Laer |
0:2 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:30 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
SC Melle |
4:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
3:4 |
|||
07.10.2023 15:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
SV Quitt Ankum |
2:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 15:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
6:1 |
|||
27.10.2023 19:30 |
SC Melle |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
6:1 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
0:1 |
|||
28.10.2023 15:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
6:1 |
|||
04.11.2023 11:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
VfR Voxtrup |
1:2 |
|||
04.11.2023 13:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
7:0 |
|||
04.11.2023 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
SC Melle |
1:3 |
|||
04.11.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
SV Bad Laer |
0:2 |
|||
04.11.2023 15:30 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
0:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 11:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
2:2 |
|||
07.11.2023 17:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
2:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:00 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
1:9 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:11 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
2:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
SC Melle |
2:2 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
4:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
0:5 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
VfR Voxtrup |
0:5 |
|||
01.03.2024 18:30 |
SC Melle |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
2:6 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
1:4 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
2:0 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:30 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
1:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
3:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
5:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
SV Quitt Ankum |
3:3 |
|||
14.03.2024 18:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
1:8 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
2:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
SV Quitt Ankum |
2:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:30 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
5:1 |
|||
02.04.2024 18:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
|
|||
04.04.2024 18:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
05.04.2024 18:30 |
SC Melle |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
06.04.2024 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
06.04.2024 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
|
|||
06.04.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
|
|||
06.04.2024 14:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
|
|||
06.04.2024 15:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
|
|||
10.04.2024 18:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
13.04.2024 13:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
SC Melle |
|
|||
13.04.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
13.04.2024 14:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
SV Quitt Ankum |
|
|||
14.04.2024 11:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
|
|||
19.04.2024 18:30 |
SC Melle |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
|
|||
20.04.2024 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
20.04.2024 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
20.04.2024 15:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
|
|||
24.04.2024 18:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
SC Melle |
|
|||
27.04.2024 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
27.04.2024 13:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
|
|||
27.04.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
|
|||
27.04.2024 15:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
SC Melle |
|
|||
27.04.2024 15:30 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
03.05.2024 18:30 |
SC Melle |
SV Quitt Ankum |
|
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
|
|||
10.05.2024 18:15 |
SC Melle |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
11.05.2024 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
|
|||
11.05.2024 15:30 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
|
|||
16.05.2024 19:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
SV Quitt Ankum |
|
|||
25.05.2024 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
SV Quitt Ankum |
|
|||
25.05.2024 14:00 |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
25.05.2024 14:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
SC Melle |
|
|||
25.05.2024 14:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
|
|||
25.05.2024 15:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
|
|||
26.05.2024 11:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
|
|||
31.05.2024 18:15 |
SC Melle |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
|
|||
01.06.2024 13:30 |
SV Quitt Ankum |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
|
|||
01.06.2024 13:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
|
|||
01.06.2024 14:00 |
VfR Voxtrup |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
01.06.2024 15:00 |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
SV Bad Laer |
|
|||
01.06.2024 15:30 |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
|
|||
08.06.2024 11:00 |
SG Rasensport /Sutthausen |
VfR Voxtrup |
|
|||
08.06.2024 13:30 |
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen |
Blau-Weiss Hollage |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:00 |
JSG Niedermark/Hagen |
JSG Voltlage/Merzen/Neuenkirchen |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:30 |
SV Bad Laer |
SV Quitt Ankum |
|
|||
08.06.2024 15:00 |
JSG Schwagstorf/Hollenstede/Fürstenau |
SC Melle |
|
|||
09.06.2024 11:00 |
JSG Georgsmarienhütte-O |
1.FCR 09 Bramsche |
|
|||
Termin offen |
SV Bad Laer |
SC Melle |
|