A1 Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.08.2017 19:30

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

0:2

18.08.2017 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

3:6

19.08.2017 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

2:3

19.08.2017 16:30

VfR Voxtrup

RW Damme

2:5

20.08.2017 13:00

SC Melle

JSG Langförden/Bühren

5:0

22.08.2017 19:30

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

2:2

24.08.2017 19:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

RW Damme

2:3

25.08.2017 19:00

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

3:2

26.08.2017 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

2:1

27.08.2017 13:00

SC Melle

Osnabrücker SC

0:1

30.08.2017 19:30

Osnabrücker SC

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

4:0

31.08.2017 19:00

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

0:3

02.09.2017 18:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

2:6

08.09.2017 19:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

VfR Voxtrup

2:3

08.09.2017 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

3:3

09.09.2017 14:30

RW Damme

SC Melle

1:3

09.09.2017 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

JSG Langförden/Bühren

6:0

11.09.2017 19:00

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

SV Quitt Ankum

7:1

14.09.2017 20:00

RW Damme

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

4:4

15.09.2017 19:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

2:0

15.09.2017 19:30

SC Melle

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

17:0

16.09.2017 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

Osnabrücker SC

1:8

16.09.2017 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

8:3

16.09.2017 16:30

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

7:3

20.09.2017 19:30

Osnabrücker SC

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

5:0

22.09.2017 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

VfR Voxtrup

1:2

22.09.2017 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

3:3

23.09.2017 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

SC Melle

0:4

23.09.2017 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Langförden/Bühren

5:1

23.09.2017 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

RW Damme

2:2

23.09.2017 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

SV Quitt Ankum

2:3

24.09.2017 15:00

Osnabrücker SC

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

7:2

28.09.2017 19:30

RW Damme

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

1:3

30.09.2017 13:00

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

30.09.2017 15:00

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

5:0

30.09.2017 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

2:3

01.10.2017 15:00

SV Quitt Ankum

Osnabrücker SC

4:0

05.10.2017 19:30

SC Melle

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

11:1

07.10.2017 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

13.10.2017 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

SV Quitt Ankum

1:4

13.10.2017 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

RW Damme

14.10.2017 14:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Langförden/Bühren

0:1

14.10.2017 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

4:7

14.10.2017 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

4:0

14.10.2017 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

SC Melle

0:0

15.10.2017 15:00

Osnabrücker SC

VfR Voxtrup

0:0

18.10.2017 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

JSG Langförden/Bühren

3:0

20.10.2017 20:00

RW Damme

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

9:3

21.10.2017 14:00

JSG Langförden/Bühren

Osnabrücker SC

21.10.2017 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

21.10.2017 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

3:2

21.10.2017 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

0:3

21.10.2017 17:00

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

VfR Voxtrup

2:12

27.10.2017 19:15

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

SV Quitt Ankum

27.10.2017 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

27.10.2017 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

JSG Langförden/Bühren

28.10.2017 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

VfR Voxtrup

28.10.2017 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

SC Melle

28.10.2017 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

04.11.2017 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

04.11.2017 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

04.11.2017 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

Osnabrücker SC

04.11.2017 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

04.11.2017 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

04.11.2017 17:00

RW Damme

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

05.11.2017 12:45

SC Melle

SV Quitt Ankum

08.11.2017 19:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

10.11.2017 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

10.11.2017 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

SC Melle

11.11.2017 14:00

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

JSG Langförden/Bühren

11.11.2017 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

RW Damme

11.11.2017 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

VfR Voxtrup

11.11.2017 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

Osnabrücker SC

16.11.2017 19:30

RW Damme

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

17.11.2017 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

18.11.2017 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

SV Quitt Ankum

18.11.2017 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

18.11.2017 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

18.11.2017 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

Osnabrücker SC

19.11.2017 13:00

SC Melle

VfR Voxtrup

24.11.2017 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

25.11.2017 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Langförden/Bühren

25.11.2017 16:00

Osnabrücker SC

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

25.11.2017 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

25.11.2017 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

RW Damme

25.11.2017 16:30

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

26.11.2017 13:00

SC Melle

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

01.12.2017 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

02.12.2017 15:00

RW Damme

VfR Voxtrup

02.12.2017 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

SC Melle

02.12.2017 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

SV Quitt Ankum

02.12.2017 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

02.12.2017 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

02.12.2017 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

Osnabrücker SC

08.12.2017 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

09.12.2017 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

09.12.2017 14:00

SC Melle

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

09.12.2017 16:00

Osnabrücker SC

RW Damme

02.03.2018 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

03.03.2018 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

VfR Voxtrup

03.03.2018 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

03.03.2018 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

SV Quitt Ankum

03.03.2018 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

03.03.2018 17:00

RW Damme

JSG Langförden/Bühren

04.03.2018 15:00

Osnabrücker SC

SC Melle

10.03.2018 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

10.03.2018 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

10.03.2018 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

10.03.2018 16:00

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

10.03.2018 16:30

VfR Voxtrup

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

11.03.2018 13:00

SC Melle

RW Damme

11.03.2018 15:00

Osnabrücker SC

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

16.03.2018 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

SV Quitt Ankum

16.03.2018 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

SC Melle

17.03.2018 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

RW Damme

17.03.2018 16:00

Osnabrücker SC

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

17.03.2018 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

JSG Langförden/Bühren

17.03.2018 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

VfR Voxtrup

17.03.2018 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

07.04.2018 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

07.04.2018 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

07.04.2018 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

07.04.2018 16:30

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

Osnabrücker SC

07.04.2018 16:30

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

07.04.2018 17:00

RW Damme

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

08.04.2018 13:00

SC Melle

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

14.04.2018 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

14.04.2018 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

SC Melle

14.04.2018 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

RW Damme

14.04.2018 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

14.04.2018 16:30

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

14.04.2018 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

VfR Voxtrup

15.04.2018 15:00

Osnabrücker SC

SV Quitt Ankum

21.04.2018 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

21.04.2018 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

21.04.2018 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

21.04.2018 16:30

VfR Voxtrup

Osnabrücker SC

21.04.2018 16:30

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

21.04.2018 17:00

RW Damme

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

22.04.2018 13:00

SC Melle

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

27.04.2018 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

28.04.2018 16:00

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

SC Melle

28.04.2018 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

SV Quitt Ankum

28.04.2018 16:30

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

28.04.2018 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

28.04.2018 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

RW Damme

29.04.2018 15:00

Osnabrücker SC

JSG Langförden/Bühren

05.05.2018 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

05.05.2018 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

05.05.2018 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

05.05.2018 16:30

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

05.05.2018 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

05.05.2018 17:00

RW Damme

Osnabrücker SC

06.05.2018 13:00

SC Melle

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

11.05.2018 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

RW Damme

11.05.2018 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

12.05.2018 16:00

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

VfR Voxtrup

12.05.2018 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

JSG Langförden/Bühren

12.05.2018 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

SC Melle

12.05.2018 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

13.05.2018 15:00

Osnabrücker SC

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

26.05.2018 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

26.05.2018 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

26.05.2018 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

26.05.2018 16:30

VfR Voxtrup

SV Quitt Ankum

26.05.2018 17:00

RW Damme

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

27.05.2018 13:00

SC Melle

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

27.05.2018 15:00

Osnabrücker SC

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

01.06.2018 19:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

02.06.2018 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

JSG Langförden/Bühren

02.06.2018 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

02.06.2018 16:30

VfR Voxtrup

SC Melle

02.06.2018 16:30

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

RW Damme

02.06.2018 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

03.06.2018 15:00

Osnabrücker SC

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

08.06.2018 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

Osnabrücker SC

09.06.2018 15:30

JSG Langförden/Bühren

VfR Voxtrup

09.06.2018 16:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

JSG Holdorf/Langenberg

09.06.2018 16:30

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

09.06.2018 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

09.06.2018 16:45

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

SC Melle

09.06.2018 17:00

RW Damme

SV Quitt Ankum

Nächstes Spiel

27.10.2017 19:30

JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

Letztes Spiel

21.10.2017 16:30

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

0

SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

3

Tabelle

1. SG Steinfeld/Mühlen

21

2. SV Quitt Ankum

18

3. SC Melle

16

4. Osnabrücker SC

16

5. VfR Voxtrup

13

6. RW Damme

11

7. JSG Holdorf/Langen.

11

8. JSG Glane/Bad Iburg

10

9. JSG Ostercappeln/S.

7

10. 1.FCR 09 Bramsche

6

11. JSG Langförden/B.

6

12. JSG Niedermark/Hagen

1

13. JSG Dissen/Bad Rot.

1

14. JSG Fürstenau/Sch.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 3, Rasen

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 2, Kunstrasen

Sponsoren

TeamSports 2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 98
Gestern Online: 414
Diesen Monat: 10112
Letzter Monat: 14438
Total: 318450