C1 Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2017 15:00

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

18.08.2017 19:00

BW Hollage I

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

2:0

19.08.2017 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

1.FC 09 Bramsche

0:1

19.08.2017 15:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

GW Brockdorf

0:3

19.08.2017 16:30

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

VfL Oythe

1:2

19.08.2017 16:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

SC Melle

2:4

26.08.2017 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

5:1

26.08.2017 13:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

2:2

26.08.2017 14:30

BW Hollage I

SC Melle

1:4

26.08.2017 16:00

VfL Oythe

GW Brockdorf

1:5

27.08.2017 11:00

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

1.FC 09 Bramsche

1:4

27.08.2017 11:30

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

2:3

30.08.2017 18:30

VfR Voxtrup

BW Hollage I

0:4

02.09.2017 15:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

7:0

02.09.2017 15:00

GW Brockdorf

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

0:5

02.09.2017 16:00

VfL Oythe

VfR Voxtrup

4:0

02.09.2017 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

SC Melle

0:2

03.09.2017 11:00

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

2:0

03.09.2017 13:00

BW Hollage I

SV Quitt Ankum U15

0:3

07.09.2017 18:30

VfL Oythe

SV Quitt Ankum U15

4:0

09.09.2017 13:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

VfR Voxtrup

5:1

09.09.2017 14:00

BW Hollage I

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

0:2

09.09.2017 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

1:0

09.09.2017 15:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

6:0

10.09.2017 11:00

GW Brockdorf

SC Melle

2:2

16.09.2017 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

1:8

16.09.2017 14:00

GW Brockdorf

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

5:2

16.09.2017 14:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

VfL Oythe

1:3

16.09.2017 14:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

3:1

17.09.2017 10:45

SC Melle

1.FC 09 Bramsche

0:5

30.09.2017 15:00

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

5:1

30.09.2017 15:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

GW Brockdorf

9:0

30.09.2017 16:00

VfL Oythe

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

6:1

14.10.2017 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

1.FC 09 Bramsche

0:10

14.10.2017 15:00

GW Brockdorf

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

0:2

14.10.2017 16:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

BW Hollage I

0:2

15.10.2017 15:00

SC Melle

VfL Oythe

2:2

21.10.2017 12:30

VfR Voxtrup

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

0:6

22.10.2017 10:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

SC Melle

4:2

26.10.2017 19:00

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

VfR Voxtrup

27.10.2017 17:15

SC Melle

SV Quitt Ankum U15

1:1

28.10.2017 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

VfL Oythe

2:4

28.10.2017 14:00

GW Brockdorf

BW Hollage I

1:0

28.10.2017 15:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

6:0

28.10.2017 15:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

01.11.2017 18:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

SV Quitt Ankum U15

4:4

03.11.2017 18:30

VfL Oythe

1.FC 09 Bramsche

2:2

04.11.2017 15:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

1:3

04.11.2017 15:30

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

4:1

04.11.2017 16:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

BW Hollage I

3:1

04.11.2017 17:00

SC Melle

VfR Voxtrup

0:1

05.11.2017 11:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

GW Brockdorf

4:0

09.11.2017 19:15

GW Brockdorf

VfR Voxtrup

1:0

11.11.2017 13:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

VfL Oythe

2:3

11.11.2017 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

SV Quitt Ankum U15

0:2

11.11.2017 14:30

1.FC 09 Bramsche

BW Hollage I

5:0

11.11.2017 14:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

12.11.2017 10:45

SC Melle

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

1:2

18.11.2017 12:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

VfR Voxtrup

6:0

24.11.2017 19:00

GW Brockdorf

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

25.11.2017 11:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

VfR Voxtrup

2:1

25.11.2017 13:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

SV Quitt Ankum U15

1:2

25.11.2017 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

2:3

25.11.2017 14:00

VfL Oythe

BW Hollage I

26.11.2017 11:00

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

SC Melle

1:0

02.12.2017 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

VfL Oythe

3:1

02.12.2017 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

02.12.2017 14:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

02.12.2017 15:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

1.FC 09 Bramsche

03.12.2017 10:45

SC Melle

GW Brockdorf

17.12.2017 14:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

BW Hollage I

03.03.2018 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

03.03.2018 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

1.FC 09 Bramsche

03.03.2018 14:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

GW Brockdorf

03.03.2018 14:30

BW Hollage I

VfL Oythe

03.03.2018 15:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

04.03.2018 10:45

SC Melle

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

10.03.2018 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

SC Melle

10.03.2018 13:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

1.FC 09 Bramsche

10.03.2018 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

10.03.2018 14:30

BW Hollage I

GW Brockdorf

10.03.2018 15:00

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

10.03.2018 16:00

VfL Oythe

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

17.03.2018 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

BW Hollage I

17.03.2018 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

VfL Oythe

17.03.2018 14:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

17.03.2018 14:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

1.FC 09 Bramsche

17.03.2018 15:00

GW Brockdorf

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

18.03.2018 10:45

SC Melle

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

05.04.2018 18:30

BW Hollage I

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

07.04.2018 13:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

07.04.2018 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

GW Brockdorf

07.04.2018 14:30

BW Hollage I

VfR Voxtrup

07.04.2018 15:00

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

SV Quitt Ankum U15

07.04.2018 15:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

SC Melle

07.04.2018 16:00

VfL Oythe

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

14.04.2018 14:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

BW Hollage I

14.04.2018 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

14.04.2018 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

SV Quitt Ankum U15

14.04.2018 14:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

VfL Oythe

14.04.2018 15:00

GW Brockdorf

1.FC 09 Bramsche

15.04.2018 10:45

SC Melle

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

21.04.2018 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

21.04.2018 13:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

GW Brockdorf

21.04.2018 14:30

BW Hollage I

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

21.04.2018 15:00

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

VfR Voxtrup

21.04.2018 15:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

21.04.2018 16:00

VfL Oythe

SC Melle

28.04.2018 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

28.04.2018 14:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

VfR Voxtrup

28.04.2018 14:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

SV Quitt Ankum U15

28.04.2018 15:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

28.04.2018 15:00

GW Brockdorf

VfL Oythe

29.04.2018 10:45

SC Melle

BW Hollage I

12.05.2018 13:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

12.05.2018 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

BW Hollage I

12.05.2018 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

SC Melle

12.05.2018 14:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

12.05.2018 15:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

VfL Oythe

12.05.2018 15:00

GW Brockdorf

SV Quitt Ankum U15

02.06.2018 13:30

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

BW Hollage I

02.06.2018 14:00

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

VfR Voxtrup

02.06.2018 15:00

GW Brockdorf

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

02.06.2018 15:00

1.FC 09 Bramsche

SV Quitt Ankum U15

02.06.2018 16:00

VfL Oythe

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

03.06.2018 10:45

SC Melle

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

09.06.2018 13:00

SV Quitt Ankum U15

JSG Niedermark/Hagen

09.06.2018 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

GW Brockdorf

09.06.2018 14:30

BW Hollage I

1.FC 09 Bramsche

09.06.2018 15:00

VFL Osnabrück U14 2

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

09.06.2018 15:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

SC Melle

09.06.2018 16:00

VfL Oythe

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I

Nächstes Spiel

03.03.2018 14:00

VfR Voxtrup

1.FC 09 Bramsche

Letztes Spiel

02.12.2017 15:00

JSG Steinfeld/Mühlen

1.FC 09 Bramsche

Tabelle

1. 1.FC 09 Bramsche

31

2. VfL Oythe

23

3. SV Quitt Ankum U15

23

4. VFL Osnabrück U14 2

21

5. GW Brockdorf

16

6. JSG Lechtingen/Wal.

13

7. SC Melle

12

8. JSG Steinfeld/Müh.

10

9. BW Hollage I

9

10. JSG Niedermark/Hagen

7

11. JSG Fürstenau/Sch.

6

12. VfR Voxtrup

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 2, Kunstrasen

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 3, Rasen

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 325
Gestern Online: 404
Diesen Monat: 5879
Letzter Monat: 14707
Total: 343671