D2 Jugend Ligaspielplan

Foto MeyerDavid & BrickweddeAdelmobile Voltlage

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2018 17:30

JSG Hesepe/ Epe I 7´er

TuS Bersenbrück II

5:2

18.08.2018 12:00

JSG Badbergen/ Groß Mimmelage/ Gehrde I

JSG Hesepe/ Epe I 7´er

4:2

18.08.2018 13:00

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

JSG Rieste/ Alfhausen I

0:2

18.08.2018 13:00

FC Talge I

JSG OS-Nordland I

0:5

21.08.2018 18:00

JSG Rieste/ Alfhausen I

JSG Badbergen/ Groß Mimmelage/ Gehrde I

2:1

23.08.2018 18:00

JSG OS-Nordland I

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

7:0

24.08.2018 17:30

JSG Hesepe/ Epe I 7´er

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

3:2

25.08.2018 13:00

FC Talge I

SV Quitt Ankum I

0:3

25.08.2018 14:00

JSG Rieste/ Alfhausen I

JSG OS-Nordland I

1:2

25.08.2018 14:45

JSG Neuenkirchen/ Merzen II 7´er

JSG Badbergen/ Groß Mimmelage/ Gehrde I

1:4

01.09.2018 11:00

TuS Bersenbrück II

SV Quitt Ankum I

0:10

01.09.2018 13:00

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

JSG Neuenkirchen/ Merzen II 7´er

3:4

01.09.2018 13:00

JSG OS-Nordland I

JSG Hesepe/ Epe I 7´er

8:1

01.09.2018 14:00

JSG Rieste/ Alfhausen I

FC Talge I

1:0

05.09.2018 18:00

JSG Neuenkirchen/ Merzen II 7´er

SV Quitt Ankum I

0:14

07.09.2018 17:30

JSG Hesepe/ Epe I 7´er

JSG Rieste/ Alfhausen I

0:2

08.09.2018 11:00

SV Quitt Ankum I

JSG Badbergen/ Groß Mimmelage/ Gehrde I

5:0

08.09.2018 13:00

FC Talge I

TuS Bersenbrück II

9:0

08.09.2018 13:00

JSG OS-Nordland I

JSG Neuenkirchen/ Merzen II 7´er

3:0

11.09.2018 18:00

JSG Rieste/ Alfhausen I

JSG Neuenkirchen/ Merzen II 7´er

3:0

11.09.2018 18:00

JSG Badbergen/ Groß Mimmelage/ Gehrde I

TuS Bersenbrück II

5:0

11.09.2018 18:00

JSG Hesepe/ Epe I 7´er

FC Talge I

1:8

11.09.2018 18:00

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

SV Quitt Ankum I

0:9

15.09.2018 11:00

TuS Bersenbrück II

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

1:1

15.09.2018 12:00

JSG Badbergen/ Groß Mimmelage/ Gehrde I

FC Talge I

2:3

17.09.2018 18:00

TuS Bersenbrück II

JSG Neuenkirchen/ Merzen II 7´er

0:3

22.09.2018 13:00

JSG OS-Nordland I

TuS Bersenbrück II

6:0

22.09.2018 13:00

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

JSG Badbergen/ Groß Mimmelage/ Gehrde I

0:3

22.09.2018 14:45

JSG Neuenkirchen/ Merzen II 7´er

FC Talge I

3:3

23.09.2018 11:00

SV Quitt Ankum I

JSG Rieste/ Alfhausen I

5:0

26.09.2018 17:45

SV Quitt Ankum I

JSG OS-Nordland I

26.09.2018 18:00

JSG Neuenkirchen/ Merzen II 7´er

JSG Hesepe/ Epe I 7´er

27.09.2018 18:00

TuS Bersenbrück II

JSG Rieste/ Alfhausen I

28.09.2018 17:45

SV Quitt Ankum I

JSG Hesepe/ Epe I 7´er

29.09.2018 12:00

JSG Badbergen/ Groß Mimmelage/ Gehrde I

JSG OS-Nordland I

29.09.2018 13:00

FC Talge I

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

BFT NeumannDavid & BrickweddeAkropolisDat Wülker Hus

Tabelle

1. SV Quitt Ankum I

18

2. JSG OS-Nordland I

18

3. JSG Rieste/ Alfhau.

15

4. JSG Badbergen/ Gro.

12

5. FC Talge I

10

6. JSG Neuenkirchen/ .

7

7. JSG Hesepe/ Epe I .

6

8. 1. FCR 09 Bramsche.

1

9. TuS Bersenbrück II

1

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 860

Gestern Online: 1110

Diesen Monat: 22398

Letzter Monat: 31782

Total: 520179