B2 Jugend Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2017 15:30

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

FCR Bramsche II

9:0

17.08.2017 19:00

FCR Bramsche II

TUS Eintracht Rulle

2:0

24.08.2017 18:30

TuS Bersenbrück

FCR Bramsche II

4:0

26.08.2017 13:30

JSG Westerhausen/Buer

FCR Bramsche II

4:2

02.09.2017 16:00

FCR Bramsche II

JSG Riemsloh/Neuenkirchen

0:6

09.09.2017 16:00

JSG Georgsmarienhütte B 2

FCR Bramsche II

9:0

14.09.2017 19:00

FCR Bramsche II

SV Rasensport

3:8

23.09.2017 16:00

Blau Weiss Schinkel

FCR Bramsche II

2:2

30.09.2017 14:00

FCR Bramsche II

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

1:2

19.10.2017 18:30

JSG Hagen/Niedermark I

FCR Bramsche II

2:0

28.10.2017 16:00

FCR Bramsche II

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

1:2

04.11.2017 13:00

TV Wellingholzhausen

FCR Bramsche II

0:4

11.11.2017 16:00

FCR Bramsche II

JSG Rieste/Alfhausen

2:4

23.11.2017 19:00

FCR Bramsche II

JSG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede

0:5

02.12.2017 15:30

TUS Eintracht Rulle

FCR Bramsche II

2:5

03.03.2018 16:00

FCR Bramsche II

TuS Bersenbrück

10.03.2018 16:00

FCR Bramsche II

JSG Westerhausen/Buer

07.04.2018 13:00

JSG Riemsloh/Neuenkirchen

FCR Bramsche II

14.04.2018 16:00

FCR Bramsche II

JSG Georgsmarienhütte B 2

21.04.2018 14:15

SV Rasensport

FCR Bramsche II

28.04.2018 14:00

FCR Bramsche II

Blau Weiss Schinkel

05.05.2018 15:00

JSG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne

FCR Bramsche II

12.05.2018 14:00

FCR Bramsche II

JSG Hagen/Niedermark I

26.05.2018 15:30

JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde

FCR Bramsche II

02.06.2018 14:00

FCR Bramsche II

TV Wellingholzhausen

09.06.2018 16:00

JSG Rieste/Alfhausen

FCR Bramsche II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

03.03.2018 16:00

FCR Bramsche II

TuS Bersenbrück

Letztes Spiel

02.12.2017 15:30

TUS Eintracht Rulle

2

FCR Bramsche II

5

Tabelle

1. JSG Fürstenau/Sch.

36

2. JSG Hagen/Niederma.

33

3. JSG Riemsloh/Neuen.

26

4. JSG Georgsmarienh.

26

5. JSG Rieste/Alfhausen

25

6. SV Rasensport

22

7. JSG Dissen/Bad Rot.

20

8. JSG Ostercappeln/S.

16

9. TV Wellingholzhausen

15

10. TuS Bersenbrück

14

11. JSG Westerhausen/B.

12

12. FCR Bramsche II

10

13. TUS Eintracht Rulle

8

14. Blau Weiss Schinkel

4

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 2, Kunstrasen

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 3, Rasen

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5
Heute Online: 328
Gestern Online: 404
Diesen Monat: 5882
Letzter Monat: 14707
Total: 343674