D1 Jugend Teamspielplan

WSO Sicherheitsdienst GmbHLeiberTeamSports 2Winkelmann ReisenHellmann Poultry GmbH & Co. KG

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.08.2017 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

BW Hollage I

2:2

12.08.2017 12:15

TuS Haste 01 I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

4:1

19.08.2017 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

VFL Osnabrück I

1:3

23.08.2017 18:00

TuS Bersenbrück I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

0:1

29.08.2017 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

JSG Hollenstede/ Fürstenau/ Schwagstorf I

5:3

02.09.2017 14:00

SC Melle I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

2:1

16.09.2017 12:00

Osnabrücker SC I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

10:0

23.09.2017 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

VfR Voxtrup I

3:2

21.10.2017 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

JSG Wallenhorst/ Lechtingen I

1:4

01.11.2017 18:00

SV BW Merzen I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

1:1

04.11.2017 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch I

1:6

10.03.2018 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

JSG Ostercappeln/ Schwagstorf/ Venne I

0:2

03.04.2018 18:00

BW Hollage I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

1:3

07.04.2018 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

TuS Haste 01 I

1:2

14.04.2018 12:30

VFL Osnabrück I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

3:0

21.04.2018 11:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

TuS Bersenbrück I

1:0

24.04.2018 18:00

JSG Hollenstede/ Fürstenau/ Schwagstorf I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

28.04.2018 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

SC Melle I

05.05.2018 11:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

08.05.2018 18:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

Osnabrücker SC I

12.05.2018 14:30

VfR Voxtrup I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

26.05.2018 13:00

JSG Wallenhorst/ Lechtingen I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

02.06.2018 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

SV BW Merzen I

09.06.2018 13:00

JSG Ostercappeln/ Schwagstorf/ Venne I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

Allianz VersicherungTeamSports 2Winkelmann ReisenHellmann Poultry GmbH & Co. KGLeiber

Nächstes Spiel

28.04.2018 13:00

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

SC Melle I

Letztes Spiel

24.04.2018 18:00

JSG Hollenstede/ Fürstenau/ Schwagstorf I

1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

Tabelle

1. VFL Osnabrück I

48

2. TuS Haste 01 I

34

3. Osnabrücker SC I

31

4. JSG Wallenhorst/ L.

29

5. BW Hollage I

22

6. SC Melle I

22

7. JSG Hollenstede/ F.

19

8. TuS Bersenbrück I

18

9. 1.FCR 09 Bramsche I

17

10. SV BW Merzen I

13

11. TSG 07 Burg Gretes.

12

12. VfR Voxtrup I

7

13. JSG Ostercappeln/ .

6

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 2, Kunstrasen

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz am Wiederhall, Platz 3, Rasen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 304
Gestern Online: 448
Diesen Monat: 11806
Letzter Monat: 12907
Total: 400383