E-Maedchen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2015 10:00

TUS Haste 01 I

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln

0:4

12.09.2015 13:00

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen

SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen

0:9

12.09.2015 13:45

Quakenbrücker SC

SG Rieste/Bramsche

9:1

16.09.2015 18:00

SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen

Quakenbrücker SC

9:0

16.09.2015 18:00

SG Rieste/Bramsche

SG Berge/Gr/Re

0:9

16.09.2015 18:00

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen

4:4

19.09.2015 13:00

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen

SVG Haste II. 2

0:11

19.09.2015 13:00

SG Berge/Gr/Re

Quakenbrücker SC

5:3

21.09.2015 17:30

SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln

4:0

25.09.2015 17:00

SG Berge/Gr/Re

SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen

0:3

26.09.2015 11:00

SG Rieste/Bramsche

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen

0:7

26.09.2015 11:30

SVG Haste II. 2

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln

1:4

26.09.2015 13:45

Quakenbrücker SC

TUS Haste 01 I

2:1

28.09.2015 18:00

SG Berge/Gr/Re

SVG Haste II. 2

2:7

28.09.2015 18:00

Quakenbrücker SC

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln

2:4

02.10.2015 17:00

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln

SG Rieste/Bramsche

6:1

02.10.2015 17:45

SVG Haste II. 2

TUS Haste 01 I

6:2

04.10.2015 15:00

TUS Haste 01 I

SG Berge/Gr/Re

4:2

05.10.2015 17:30

SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen

SVG Haste II. 2

5:0

07.10.2015 18:00

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen

Quakenbrücker SC

2:13

10.10.2015 12:00

SG Berge/Gr/Re

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen

5:1

10.10.2015 13:45

TUS Haste 01 I

SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen

1:1

12.10.2015 18:00

SG Rieste/Bramsche

SVG Haste II. 2

1:9

19.10.2015 17:30

SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen

SG Rieste/Bramsche

8:1

23.10.2015 17:00

SG Alfhausen/ Hesepe-Sögeln

SG Berge/Gr/Re

1:6

31.10.2015 11:30

TUS Haste 01 I

SG Rieste/Bramsche

4:3

01.11.2015 15:00

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen

TUS Haste 01 I

0:9

07.11.2015 13:00

SVG Haste II. 2

Quakenbrücker SC

5:3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. SV Fortuna 47 Egge.

19

2. SVG Haste II. 2

15

3. SG Alfhausen/ Hese.

13

4. SG Berge/Gr/Re

12

5. TUS Haste 01 I

10

6. Quakenbrücker SC

9

7. SV Eintracht Neuen.

4

8. SG Rieste/Bramsche

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:00 - 17:30

Sportplatz Rieste

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz Rieste

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 98
Gestern Online: 414
Diesen Monat: 10112
Letzter Monat: 14438
Total: 318450