Vorstand & Mitarbeiter

BFT NeumannHirsch ApothekeAdelmobile VoltlageTeamSports 2

Vorstand

 Volker Schulze

 

Volker Schulze
1. Vorsitzender

 

Thomas Barrenpohl
Leiter Finanzen
stv. Vorsitzender

Frank Tschörtner
Vereinsmanager
stv. Vorsitzender

Kontakt zu Politik,
Verwaltung und Verbänden

Buchführung, Steuern,
Spenden

Verträge, Fördermittel,
Schiedsrichterobmann

Apotheker
Sparkassenbetriebswirt

Geschw.-Scholl-Str. 4
49565 Bramsche
Telefon: 05461 1275

Neckarstr. 32
49565 Bramsche
Telefon 05461 5306

 

Alte Engter Str. 8-10

49565 Bramsche

Telefon 05461 3616

Mobil 0177 7056999

 

     


Mike Sennewald

Leiter Medien 

Sponsoring, Stadionzeitung,
Mitgliederverwaltung,
DFB-net

 

Mobil: 0172 - 52 33 072
Email: m.sennewald@osnanet.de

 

Alex Förster

Sportlicher Leiter

Leiter Herrenbereich,
Paßwesen Herren


Mobil: 0175 - 238 01 40



Peter Lammers

Jugendleiter

A-C Jugend





Mitarbeiterkreis

 
 
 Markus Sharp
Torben Schönhardt
 Robert Pschorn
2. Jugendleiter
Trainerausbildung
Leiter E/D Jugend
 Leiter G / F Jugend
 Website, Social Media
 Mobil: 0173-29 61 633
 Email: m.sharp@osnanet.de             
Mobil: 0172- 81 70 400
Email: schoenhardt@live.de 

       


 Mobil: 0151 - 188 19 77 5
 Email: robertpschorn@web.de

 
 
 Uwe Dropmann

 Peter Marx      
 Platzwart, Zeugwart Jugend

 Alte Herren
 Mobil: 0173-29 61 633
 Email: uwe-dropmann@osnanet.de
                  
 Mobil: 0177-43 37 851
 Email:











































 
 

























Winkelmann ReisenEdeka KuhlmannLeiberHellmann Poultry GmbH & Co. KGBFT Neumann

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TUS Bersenbrück II

1

1. FCR 09 Bramsche

3

2. Herren

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

2

SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf

4

3. Herren

SF Schledehausen III 9er

12

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

7

A1 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche

7

JSG Hellern / Hasbergen / OTB

0

B1 Jugend

SV Bad Bentheim

3

FCR Bramsche

0

B2 Jugend

Quakenbrücker SC U 17

14

FCR Bramsche II

1

C1 Jugend

TUS BW Lohne

0

1.FC 09 Bramsche

2

C2 Jugend

JSG Bramsche/Kalkriese

3

Quakenbrücker SC U 15

2

C-Maedchen

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

4

SC Schölerberg 7ner

2

D1 Jugend

1. FCR 09 Bramsche I

1

JSG Merzen/ Neuenkirchen I

3

D2 Jugend

FC Talge I

6

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

0

D3 Jugend

SSC Dodesheide III. - 7er

8

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III

0

E1 Jugend

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst E1

3

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E1

10

E2 Jugend

JSG Kettenk./Eggerm./Nortrup E1

11

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E2

4

E3 Jugend

BW Hollage E2

6

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E3

5

E4 Jugend

JSG Bohmte / Herringhausen E2

2

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E4

4

E5 Jugend

BW Hollage E4

8

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E5

13

F1 Jugend U9 A

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-9 A

TuS Engter U9

F2 Jugend U9 B

SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen U9 2

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-9 B

G1 Jugend U7

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-7 A

Hunteburger SV

1. Damen

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln 9er

2

SG Bramsche-Rieste 9er

0

Kommende Spiele

27.10.2018

12:00

JSG Achmer.

D1

15:00

C1

JSG Obergr.

16:00

JSG Ketten.

C2

28.10.2018

11:00

TuS Heidkr.

B1

11:30

H3

Haarener S.

15:00

Osnabrücke.

A1

31.10.2018

15:00

1.Herren

SC Achmer.

02.11.2018

18:30

JSG Epe/He.

C2

19:00

SC Achmer .

H3

19:30

A1

RW Damme.

03.11.2018

11:30

VFL Osnabr.

C1

17:00

JSG Abbeha.

B1

17:30

JSG Alfhau.

B2

18:30

D1

JSG Wallen.

04.11.2018

11:30

H2

BW Hollage.

14:00

SV Huntebu.

1.Herren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 551

Gestern Online: 950

Diesen Monat: 23833

Letzter Monat: 28211

Total: 549825