Vorstand & Mitarbeiter

David & BrickweddeEverdingEdeka KuhlmannBFT NeumannIntercup

Vorstand

 Volker Schulze

 

Volker Schulze
1. Vorsitzender

 

Thomas Barrenpohl
Leiter Finanzen
stv. Vorsitzender

Frank Tschörtner
Vereinsmanager
stv. Vorsitzender

Kontakt zu Politik,
Verwaltung und Verbänden

Buchführung, Steuern,
Spenden

Verträge, Fördermittel,
Schiedsrichterobmann

Apotheker
Sparkassenbetriebswirt

Geschw.-Scholl-Str. 4
49565 Bramsche
Telefon: 05461 1275

Neckarstr. 32
49565 Bramsche
Telefon 05461 5306

 

Alte Engter Str. 8-10

49565 Bramsche

Telefon 05461 3616

Mobil 0177 7056999

 

     


Mike Sennewald

Leiter Medien 

Sponsoring, Stadionzeitung,
Mitgliederverwaltung,
DFB-net

 

Mobil: 0172 - 52 33 072
Email: m.sennewald@osnanet.de

 

Alex Förster

Sportlicher Leiter

Leiter Herrenbereich,
Paßwesen Herren


Mobil: 0175 - 238 01 40



Peter Lammers

Jugendleiter

A-C Jugend





Mitarbeiterkreis

 
 
 Markus Sharp
Torben Schönhardt
 Robert Pschorn
2. Jugendleiter
Trainerausbildung
Leiter E/D Jugend
 Leiter G / F Jugend
 Website, Social Media
 Mobil: 0173-29 61 633
 Email: m.sharp@osnanet.de             
Mobil: 0172- 81 70 400
Email: schoenhardt@live.de 

       


 Mobil: 0151 - 188 19 77 5
 Email: robertpschorn@web.de

 
 
 Uwe Dropmann

 Peter Marx      
 Platzwart, Zeugwart Jugend

 Alte Herren
 Mobil: 0173-29 61 633
 Email: uwe-dropmann@osnanet.de
                  
 Mobil: 0177-43 37 851
 Email:











































 
 

























Egbert SchwabHellmann Poultry GmbH & Co. KGAkropolis

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TSV Wallenhorst II

1

1. FCR 09 Bramsche

6

2. Herren

FC SW Kalkriese II

2

1. FCR 09 Bramsche II

0

3. Herren

SUS Vehrte III

2

1.FCR 09 Bramsche III 9er

3

B2 Jugend

FCR Bramsche II

8

JSG Voltlage/Halverde 9-ner

1

C2 Jugend

TUS Bersenbrück II U15

2

JSG Bramsche/Kalkriese

3

C-Maedchen

SG Rieste / Bramsche 2 7ner

4

SC Schölerberg 7ner

2

E1 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E1

7

BW Hollage E1

3

E2 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E2

3

SC Rieste E1

4

E3 Jugend

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E3

2

JSG Merzen/Schlichthorst E 2

7

E4 Jugend

JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst E3

7

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E4

5

E5 Jugend

SV Quitt Ankum E4

5

1.FCR 09 Bramsche E5

11

F1 Jugend U9 A

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-9 A

JSG Belm/Vehrte U9 I

F2 Jugend U9 B

TUS Bersenbrück B U9 F1

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-9 B

G1 Jugend U7

1.FCR 09 Bramsche U-7 A

TuS Engter U7

1. Damen

SG Alfhausen/Hesepe-Sögeln 9er

2

SG Bramsche-Rieste 9er

0

Kommende Spiele

23.08.2018

17:30

TUS Eintra.

E3

24.08.2018

17:00

JSG Wimmer.

E4

19:30

SC Rieste .

H2

19:30

A1

SV Quitt A.

25.08.2018

10:00

E3

TuS Engter.

12:00

U9-B

TUS Eintra.

12:00

E5

SC Rieste .

13:00

JSG Belm/V.

E1

14:00

Olympia La.

C1

14:30

SV Quitt A.

E2

15:00

C2

JSG Ketten.

16:00

SV Brake.

B1

16:00

JSG Bohmte.

B2

26.08.2018

12:30

H3

TUS Engter.

15:00

SV DJK Sch.

1.Herren

29.08.2018

19:30

H2

TUS Engter.

31.08.2018

17:00

SV Alfhaus.

E2

19:30

SC Epe-Mal.

1.Herren

01.09.2018

10:00

JSG Lechti.

U9-A

11:00

JSG Lechti.

E1

11:00

FC SW Kalk.

U7-A

11:00

E4

JSG Belm/V.

12:00

U9-B

SV Eintr. .

15:00

C2

JSG Epe/He.

16:00

B1

SV Hansa F.

16:00

B2

JSG OS-Nor.

16:30

JSG Steinf.

A1

02.09.2018

12:00

C1

Osnabrücke.

12:45

FC Bissend.

H3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 342

Gestern Online: 1110

Diesen Monat: 20468

Letzter Monat: 27192

Total: 486467